Heads

Chair of Information and Communication Technologies, Mathematics, and Information Safety

Gennadiy Aleksandrovich Vorobyev

Chair of English Language and Professional Communication

Tatyana Aleksandrovna Shiryayeva

Chair of Oriental Languages and Cultures

Ibragim Dzhavparovich Ibragimov

Chair of German Studies and Intercultural Communication

Natalya Sergeyevna Shavkun

Chair of Civil Law and Process at Judicial Institute

Galina Victorovna Stankevich

Chair of Design, Architecture, and Applied Arts

Aleksandr Ivanovich Gladskikh

Chair of European Languages

Tatyana Valeryevna Kara-Kazaryan

Chair of Journalism, Media Communication, and Public Relations

Irina Aleksandrovna Rumachik

Chair of West European Languages and Cultures of Institute of Translatology and Multilanguage Studies

Olga Lvovna Zaytseva

Chair of Innovative Studies, Marketing, and Advertisement

Arsen Genrikhovich Avsharov

Chair of Spanish Studies and Intercultural Communication

Irina Aleksandrovna Kobyakova

Chair of State and Law History

Yevgeniy Yefimovich Nekrasov

Chair of Historic and Social and Philosophic Disciplines, Oriental Studies, and Theology

Viktor Pavlovich Yermakov

Chair of Constitutional and Municipal Law

Igor Aleksandrovich Alekseyev

Chair of Creative and Innovative Administration and Law

Yekaterina Vladimirovna Yefimova

The Chair of Linguo-communicativistics and Applied Foreign Languages

Vladimir Vitalyevich Yelkin

Chair of International and European Law

Polina Nikolayevna Durneva

Chair of International Relations, Politology, and World Economy

Viktor Nikolayevich Panin

Chair of Intercultural Communication, Linguodidactics, Pedagogic Technologies of Education

Nikolay Vasilyevich Baryshnikov

Chair of General and Pedagogic Psychology

Margarita Lvovna Shapovalova

Chair of Profession-Oriented English Language

Lyudmila Ivanovna Milyayeva

Chair of Psychology of Personality and Professional Activity

Svetlana Vladimirovna Khrebina

Chair of Language Arts and Pedagogic Technologies of Philological Education

Irina Borisovna Fedotova

The Chair of Theoretic Linguistics and Intercultural Communication Practice

Arega Mikhaylovna Akopyants

Chair of Theory and History of State and Law

Radmila Eduardonva Arutyunyan

Chair of Theory and Practice of Translation

Larisa Anatolyevna Gorokhova

Chair of Tourism and Hospitality

Tatyana Anatolyevna Kolchugina

Chair of International and European Law

Yuriy Nikolaevich Shapovalov

Chair of Physical Education and Sports

Shaban Abdulla-Ogly Imnayev

Chair of French Philology and Intercultural Communication

Gurgen Eduardovich Ayrapetov

Chair of Economics, Management, and Finance

Aleksandr Petrovich Kolyadin

Chair of Experimental Linguistics and Intercultural Competence

Yuriy Aleksandrovich Dubovskiy

The Chair of Linguistics, Russian Philology, Literature and Journalism Arts

Leokadiya Vasilyevna Vitkovskaya



онлайн регистрация