Directors

Yevgeniy Fayzulovich Kulbekov

Research, Scientific and Methodic Laboratory of Innovative Educational Technologies

Yelena Vladimirovna Vinogradova

“Russian Language in the North Caucasus” Research Laboratory

Leokadiya Vasilyevna Vitkovskaya

“Economic and Ecological Problems of the Caucasus Mineral Waters Development (the North Caucasus Microregion)” Research Laboratory

Olga Viktorovna Mikhaylyuk

“Rhetorical Practices in Professional Communication” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Lyudmila Vladimirovna Pravikova

“System Psychological Competence Providing” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Elena Evgenyevna Basanova

Pragma Cognitive Technologies of the Bilingual Linguistic Persona Formation - Academic Innovative Laboratory

Inna Nikolaevna Poteryakhina

“Scientific and Applied Researches in Public Relations, Advertisement, and Journalism” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Asiyat Kaziyevna Botasheva

Timely Issues of Tourism, Hospitality, and Service Development – Academic and Innovative Laboratory

Oleg Vladimirovich Kurskikh

“Innovative Humanitarian Technologies in Theory and Practice of Russian, Foreign and North Caucasus Peoples’ Literature Teaching” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Almira Magometovna Kaziyeva

Irina Nikolayevna Mikhaylovskaya

“Innovative Technologies in Scientific and Practice Introduction of History” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Yuriy Yuryevich Klychnikov

“Innovative Technologies of Intercultural Communication in Customs Activity” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Oksana Vladimirovna Goncharova

“Innovative Technologies of Creativity and Language Competence Formation” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Dina Aronovna Akselrud

“Integration of Innovative Educational Strategies of XXI Century into the System of Professional Practice Oriented Foreign Language Teaching” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Yulianna Anatolyevna Chernousova

Linguacontent – Academic and Innovative Laboratory

Irina Aleksandrovna Kobyakova

“Parallax” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Natalya Sergeyevna Shavkun

“Regionymy of the North Caucasus (ethnical, social, cultural, linguistic and cognitive characteristics)” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Aleksandr Arkhipovich Burov

Galina Venerovna Shiyanova

“System Psychological Consulting and Psychotechnics of Personality Development” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Nina Mikhailovna Shvaleva

Technology of Personality Development by means of Organizational Psychology Academic Innovative Laboratory

Irina Aleksandrovna Kolinichenko

“French for All” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Inessa Yuryevna Kotlyarevskaya

“French Narrative Text: Film Looking, Mutlisensority, imagery” Academic Innovative Laboratory

Alla Alekseyevna Korniyenko

“Information, Communication, and Mathematic Technologies” Academic Innovative Complex

Gennadiy Aleksandrovich Vorobyev

“Translatology, Mediation, and Translation Technologies” Academic Innovative Complex

Natalya Aleksandrovna Stadulskaya

Larisa Ivanovna Yermakova